↖Pop-out
Legend→

  silver : Phase 1

  orange : Phase 2

  red : Phase 1 und 2

Participants second funding period

No. Name University
1 Ellen Baake Universität Bielefeld
2 Michael Baake Universität Bielefeld
3 Rolf Backofen Albert-Ludwigs-Universität Freiburg
4 Matthias Birkner Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
5 Jochen Blath TU Berlin
6 Anton Bovier Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn
7 Julien Dutheil MPI für Evolutionsbiologie Plön
8 Fabian Freund Universität Hohenheim
9 Nina Gantert TU München
10 Andreas Greven Friedrich-Alexander Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg
11 Martin Hutzenthaler Universität Duisburg-Essen
12 Götz Kersting Goethe-Universität Frankfurt
13 Achim Klenke Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
14 Wolfgang König TU Berlin
15 Joachim Krug Universität zu Köln
16 Noemi Kurt TU Berlin
17 Dirk Metzler Ludwig-Maximilian-Universität München
18 Marcel Ortgiese University of Bath
19 Peter Pfaffelhuber Albert-Ludwigs-Unversität Freiburg
20 Wolfgang Stephan Museum für Naturkunde
21 Anja Sturm Georg-August-Universität Göttingen
22 Aurélien Tellier Technische Universität München
23 Anton Wakolbinger Goethe-Universität Frankfurt
24 Thomas Wiehe Universität zu Köln
25 Anita Winter Universität Duisburg-Essen

 


 

Participants first funding period

No. Name University
1 Ellen Baake Universität Bielefeld
2 Michael Baake Universität Bielefeld
3 Matthias Birkner Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
4 Jochen Blath TU Berlin
5 Anton Bovier Rheinische Friedrich-Wilhelms-Universität Bonn
6 Nina Gantert TU München
7 Andreas Greven Friedrich-Alexander Universität Erlangen-Nürnberg
8 Oskar Hallatschek MPI für Dynamik and Selbstorganisation Göttingen
9 Martin Hutzenthaler Universität Duisburg-Essen
10 Götz Kersting Goethe-Universität Frankfurt
11 Achim Klenke Johannes-Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
12 Wolfgang König TU Berlin
13 Joachim Krug Universität zu Köln
14 Dirk Metzler Ludwig-Maximilian-Universität München
15 Peter Pfaffelhuber Albert-Ludwigs-Unversität Freiburg
16 Peter Stadler Universität Leipzig
17 Wolfgang Stephan Museum für Naturkunde
18 Anja Sturm Georg-August-Universität Göttingen
19 Arne Traulsen MPI für Evolutionsbiologie Plön
20 Anton Wakolbinger Goethe-Universität Frankfurt
21 Thomas Wiehe Universität zu Köln
22 Anita Winter Universität Duisburg-Essen

Events:

Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict CSS ist valide!